Uppdrag

  1. Kandidater kommunfullmäktige Mölndal
    1. Amanda Borneke
    2. Anders Dahlgren
    3. Annika Bjerrhede
    4. Camilla Lagerqvist
    5. Hans Sternlycke
    6. Jennie Rodin
    7. Kader Hamakarim
    8. My Högfeldt
    9. Rasmus Draklander
    10. Ulla-Carin Moberg
    11. Ulrika Frick
  2. Kommunfullmäktige Mölndal
    1. Anders Dahlgren
    2. Annika Bjerrhede
    3. Carina Blomgren
    4. Jennie Rodin
    5. Kader Hamakarim
    6. My Högfeldt
    7. Rasmus Draklander
    8. Ulla-Carin Moberg
    9. Ulrika Frick
  3. Regionfullmäktige Västra Götaland
    1. Anna Hansson
    2. Elias Ytterbrink
    3. Erik Johansson
    4. Esther O'Hara
    5. Eva Ternegren
    6. Göran Larsson
    7. Hans-Joachim Isenheim
    8. Helen Persgren
    9. Jonas Blomster
    10. Kader Hamakarim
    11. Karin Olofsson
    12. Khaliif Mahamuud
    13. Lo Göthberg Larsson
    14. Madeleine Jonsson
    15. Maria Kjellberg
    16. Marianne Bonnevier
    17. Nicklas Attefjord
    18. Peter Sögaard
    19. Tina Ehn
    20. Tony Johansson
    21. Ulrika Frick
  4. Regionkandidater Västra
    1. Amanda Andersson
    2. Azar Hedemalm
    3. Esther O'Hara
    4. Göran Larsson
    5. Hans Sternlycke
    6. Janine Alm Ericson
    7. Kader Hamakarim
    8. Kia Nordqvist
    9. Lise Augustsson
    10. Maria Kjellberg
    11. Marika Isetorp
    12. Mattias Hammenfors
    13. My Högfeldt
    14. Nicklas Attefjord
    15. Petra Elf
    16. Rasmus Draklander
    17. Sven Olsson
    18. Tony Johansson
    19. Ulrika Frick
  5. Riksdagskandidater Fyrbodal
    1. Anna Hansson
    2. Anna Sibinska
    3. Annasofia Alexandersson
    4. AnnaTora Huss
    5. Azar Hedemalm
    6. Bengt Bivrin
    7. Emma Nohrén
    8. Esther O'Hara
    9. Gunnel Dirsäter
    10. Göran Larsson
    11. Joakim Larsson
    12. Johan Söderpalm
    13. Kader Hamakarim
    14. Khaliif Mahamuud
    15. Leon Viking
    16. Lotta Robertsson Harén
    17. Marika Isetorp
    18. Max Andersson
    19. Nicklas Attefjord
    20. Peter Rådberg
    21. Sofia Falander
    22. Sven Hansson
    23. Sven Olsson
    24. Thony Andreasson Aderum
    25. Tina Wallenius
    26. Ulrika Frick
    27. Vivian Uddén
    28. Yngve Johansson
  6. Riksdagskandidater Västra
    1. Anna Hansson
    2. Azar Hedemalm
    3. Esther O'Hara
    4. Hans Sternlycke
    5. Janine Alm Ericson
    6. Kader Hamakarim
    7. Leila Ali Elmi
    8. Lucas Henriksson
    9. Maria Kjellberg
    10. Marika Isetorp
    11. Max Andersson
    12. My Högfeldt
    13. Nicklas Attefjord
    14. Petra Elf
    15. Sven Olsson
    16. Ulrika Frick
  7. Skolnämnden
    1. Annika Bjerrhede
    2. Kader Hamakarim
  8. Social- och Arbetsmarknadsnämnden
    1. Kader Hamakarim
    2. Rasmus Draklander
  9. Västra patientnämnden Västra Götaland
    1. Kader Hamakarim