Uppdrag

  1. Kandidater kommunfullmäktige Stockholms stad
    1. Ahmet Music
    2. Anders Lindell
    3. Andrea Irving
    4. Anna Kers Hagberg
    5. Anna-Klara Müntzing
    6. Anton Lindkvist
    7. Cecilia Obermüller
    8. Dan Guillou
    9. Daniel Gustafsson
    10. Daniel Helldén
    11. Elin Hylander
    12. Elin Olsson
    13. Elisabet Wallgren
    14. Erica Wright
    15. Ewa Larsson
    16. Felix König
    17. Fotios Stathis
    18. Gunilla Almén
    19. Hampus Rubaszkin
    20. Haval Murad
    21. Hengameh Ehsani
    22. Ingegerd Akselsson Le Douaron
    23. Jakob Dencker
    24. Jessica Jormtun
    25. Joakim Söder
    26. Johan Faxér
    27. Johan Orrenius
    28. Karl Persson
    29. Katarina Luhr
    30. Lena Falk
    31. Lennart Tonell
    32. Linnéa Joandi
    33. Lorentz Tovatt
    34. Ludvig Hubendick
    35. Magda Rasmusson
    36. Magnus Runsten
    37. Mansur Jama
    38. Maria Antonsson
    39. Mariana Moreira Duarte
    40. Marja Sandin-Wester
    41. Martin Hansson
    42. Martin Sahlin
    43. Michael Svensson
    44. Micke Seid
    45. Minna Liewendahl
    46. Nicklas Börjesson
    47. Nila Vikhe Patil
    48. Ninozka Toro
    49. Petra Schagerholm
    50. Ragnar von Malmborg
    51. Rahmat Ali
    52. Richard Åkesson
    53. Staffan Gustavsson
    54. Stephan Gullberg
    55. Sus Andersson
    56. Svante Thorell
    57. Tamim Alameddine
    58. Tiemon Okojevoh
    59. Tomas Beer
    60. Torbjörn Johansson
    61. Tove Tor Persson
    62. Ulf Dernevik
    63. Veronica Eriksson
    64. Vivianne Gunnarsson
    65. Yvonne Andersson
    66. Åsa Lindhagen
  2. Kandidater Riksdag Stockholms stad
    1. Ahmet Music
    2. Anders Trojenborg
    3. Elin Hylander
    4. Erica Wright
    5. Ewa Larsson
    6. Felix König
    7. Hanna Lidström
    8. Ingegerd Akselsson Le Douaron
    9. Jakob Dencker
    10. Johan Faxér
    11. Karl Persson
    12. Linnéa Joandi
    13. Lorentz Tovatt
    14. Magnus Runsten
    15. Maria Antonsson
    16. Maria Bergström
    17. Maria Ferm
    18. Marie-Helena Fjällås
    19. Mats Berglund
    20. Mats Lindqvist
    21. Micke Seid
    22. Nicklas Börjesson
    23. Nila Vikhe Patil
    24. Per Bolund
    25. Per Olsson Fridh
    26. Pernilla Stålhammar
    27. Petra Schagerholm
    28. Richard Åkesson
    29. Sandra Ivanovic Rubin
    30. Sus Andersson
    31. Sverre Dahlstedt Eriksson
    32. Tomas Beer
    33. Ulf Dernevik
    34. Veronica Eriksson
    35. Vivianne Gunnarsson
    36. Zayera Khan
    37. Åsa Lindhagen
  3. Stockholm Business Region
    1. Erica Wright
    2. Petra Schagerholm