Uppdrag

  1. Falkenbergsnämnden
    1. Markus Jöngren
  2. Jämställdhets- och mångfaldsambassadörer
    1. Alice Nikmanesh
    2. Anna Nematbakhsh
    3. Annika Elwert
    4. Anton Nordqvist
    5. Bim Olsson
    6. Camilla Kylin
    7. Catrin Steen
    8. Christian Pettersson
    9. Cindy Falquet
    10. Clara Andermo
    11. Filip Joelsson
    12. Helena Björkman
    13. Johan Söderpalm
    14. John Vestergren
    15. Jon Forsärla
    16. Klas Sivén
    17. Lena Östholm Munkberg
    18. Linda Bjerman
    19. Lova Necksten
    20. Manuel Cortez Azero
    21. Margareta Sylvan
    22. Maria Alfredson
    23. Marika Isetorp
    24. Markus Jöngren
    25. Mia Sköld
    26. Mikael Hjort
    27. Nils Karlsson
    28. Olle Hilborn
    29. Pontus Olofsson
    30. Robert Halvarsson
    31. Rolf Samuelsson
    32. Sandra Landin
    33. Simon Granberg Johnson
    34. Sofie Lemontzis
    35. Svante Agnestig
  3. Kandidater kommunfullmäktige Falkenberg
    1. Katja Geertinger
    2. Lena Berglund
    3. Markus Jöngren
    4. Monika Törnwall
    5. Susanne Råbius
    6. Tommy Nilsson
    7. Vagn Abel
  4. Kandidater regionfullmäktige Halland
    1. Agneta Börjesson
    2. Christina Corin
    3. Elisabeth Falkhaven
    4. Eva M Larsson
    5. Jan Riise
    6. Kent Ove Bengtsson
    7. Kerstin Teutsch
    8. Lena Angviken
    9. Lena Berglund
    10. Lutz Müller
    11. Madeleine Bagge
    12. Maria Losman
    13. Markus Jöngren
    14. Sophia Nilsson
    15. Stefan Edlund
    16. Susanne Råbius
    17. Svein Henriksen
    18. Thomas Lundberg
    19. Tommy Nilsson
  5. Kandidater riksdagen Halland
    1. Elisabeth Falkhaven
    2. Eva M Larsson
    3. Ida Westin
    4. Lena Angviken
    5. Markus Jöngren
    6. Nejla Arica
    7. Ola Nilsson
    8. Samuel Lindh
    9. Stefan Edlund
    10. Susanne Råbius
    11. Thomas Lundberg
    12. Tove Bergman
  6. Kommunfullmäktige Falkenberg
    1. Lena Berglund
    2. Markus Jöngren
    3. Susanne Råbius
  7. Regionfullmäktige Halland
    1. Elisabeth Falkhaven
    2. Maria Losman
    3. Markus Jöngren
    4. Stefan Edlund
    5. Svein Henriksen
  8. Socialnämnd
    1. Markus Jöngren
  9. Suseåns vattenråd
    1. Markus Jöngren
  10. Övervakningsnämnden i Halmstad
    1. Markus Jöngren
    2. Sophia Nilsson