Uppdrag

  1. Kandidater kommunfullmäktige Öckerö
    1. Anna Skrapste
    2. Anna-Lena Helling
    3. Anton Abrahamsson
    4. Birgitta Abrahamsson
    5. Boel Lanne
    6. Cecilia Wergeni
    7. Göran Thorstensson
    8. Jan Asplund
    9. Margareta Jaksch
    10. Nicklas Attefjord
    11. Sylke Sandberg
  2. Kommunfullmäktige Öckerö
    1. Anton Abrahamsson
    2. Birgitta Abrahamsson
    3. Boel Lanne
    4. Margareta Jaksch
    5. Nicklas Attefjord
  3. Kommunstyrelsen Öckerö
    1. Boel Lanne
    2. Nicklas Attefjord
  4. Regionfullmäktige Västra Götaland
    1. Birgitta Losman
    2. Carl Forsberg
    3. Elias Ytterbrink
    4. Elisabeth Gustavsson
    5. Hanna Werner
    6. Helen Persgren
    7. Ingemar Basth
    8. Joakim Larsson
    9. José Isla Vega
    10. Kader Hamakarim
    11. Karin Olofsson
    12. Madeleine Jonsson
    13. Manijeh Mehdiyar
    14. Maria Kjellberg
    15. Marika Isetorp
    16. Merete Kapstad
    17. Mikael Malm
    18. Mosa Roshanghias
    19. Nicklas Attefjord
    20. Roland Wanner
    21. Satu Rekola
    22. Soili Brunberg
    23. Sven Olsson
    24. Thomas Larsson
    25. Tina Ehn
    26. Tina Wallenius
    27. Tony Johansson
    28. Ulrika Frick
    29. Åsa Lindgren
  5. Regionkandidater Västra
    1. Amanda Andersson
    2. Azar Hedemalm
    3. Esther O'Hara
    4. Göran Larsson
    5. Hans Sternlycke
    6. Janine Alm Ericson
    7. Kader Hamakarim
    8. Kia Nordqvist
    9. Lise Augustsson
    10. Maria Kjellberg
    11. Marika Isetorp
    12. Mattias Hammenfors
    13. My Högfeldt
    14. Nicklas Attefjord
    15. Petra Elf
    16. Rasmus Draklander
    17. Sven Olsson
    18. Tony Johansson
    19. Ulrika Frick
  6. Riksdagskandidater Västra
    1. Anna Hansson
    2. Azar Hedemalm
    3. Esther O'Hara
    4. Hans Sternlycke
    5. Janine Alm Ericson
    6. Kader Hamakarim
    7. Leila Ali Elmi
    8. Lucas Henriksson
    9. Maria Kjellberg
    10. Marika Isetorp
    11. Max Andersson
    12. My Högfeldt
    13. Nicklas Attefjord
    14. Petra Elf
    15. Sven Olsson
    16. Ulrika Frick
  7. Styrelse MP Västra Götaland
    1. Emma Nohrén
    2. Göran Larsson
    3. Hillevi Werring
    4. Jonas Blomster
    5. Kia Nordqvist
    6. Leon Viking
    7. Lo Göthberg Larsson
    8. Marianne Bonnevier
    9. Nicklas Attefjord
    10. Petra Elf
    11. Tom Andersson
    12. Ulrika Frick
    13. Yngve Johansson
  8. Västra Hälso- och sjukvårdsnämnden
    1. Johan Söderpalm
    2. Nicklas Attefjord