Uppdrag

  1. Jämställdhets- och mångfaldsambassadörer
    1. Alice Nikmanesh
    2. Anna Nematbakhsh
    3. Annika Elwert
    4. Anton Nordqvist
    5. Bim Olsson
    6. Camilla Kylin
    7. Catrin Steen
    8. Christian Pettersson
    9. Cindy Falquet
    10. Clara Andermo
    11. Filip Joelsson
    12. Johan Söderpalm
    13. John Vestergren
    14. Jon Forsärla
    15. Klas Sivén
    16. Lena Östholm Munkberg
    17. Linda Bjerman
    18. Lova Necksten
    19. Manuel Cortez Azero
    20. Margareta Sylvan
    21. Maria Alfredson
    22. Marika Isetorp
    23. Markus Jöngren
    24. Mia Sköld
    25. Mikael Hjort
    26. Nils Karlsson
    27. Olle Hilborn
    28. Pontus Olofsson
    29. Robert Halvarsson
    30. Rolf Samuelsson
    31. Sandra Landin
    32. Simon Granberg Johnson
    33. Sofie Lemontzis
    34. Svante Agnestig
  2. Jämställdhets- och mångfaldskommittén
    1. Alina Koltsova
    2. Cindy Falquet
    3. Jan Rydén
    4. Kristian Ek
    5. Kukkamariia Valtola Sjöberg
    6. Mats Dellrud
    7. Rejn Karlgren
    8. Shadi Larsson
  3. Kandidater landstingsfullmäktige Stockholms stad
    1. Andrea Irving
    2. Anki Book
    3. Anna Kers Hagberg
    4. Annaklara Martin-Löf
    5. Aviva Barczewska
    6. Bengt Karlsson
    7. Bruce Morris
    8. Camilla Kylenfelt
    9. Cindy Falquet
    10. Daniel Gustafsson
    11. Hans Andersson
    12. Holger von Fircks
    13. Johan Faxér
    14. Johan Orrenius
    15. Karin Michal
    16. Lars Harms-Ringdahl
    17. Lena Falk
    18. Mansur Jama
    19. Marie-Helena Fjällås
    20. Marja Sandin-Wester
    21. Martin Sahlin
    22. Mats Lindqvist
    23. Michael Svensson
    24. Niklas Thidevall
    25. Olivia Hasahya
    26. Patricia Ivars Benalcazar
    27. Petra Schagerholm
    28. Ragnar von Malmborg
    29. Rickard Sundeman
    30. Sandra Ivanovic Rubin
    31. Shadi Larsson
    32. Staffan Arvidson
    33. Staffan Gustavsson
    34. Sverre Dahlstedt Eriksson
    35. Tomas Eriksson
    36. Tomas Melin
    37. Tor Persson
    38. Torbjörn Johansson
    39. Zayera Khan
  4. Landstingsfullmäktige Stockholm
    1. Anna Clara Acevedo
    2. Anton Fendert
    3. Bernhard Huber
    4. Brita Ström
    5. Cindy Falquet
    6. Giancarlo Ita Gomero
    7. Kerstin Andersson
    8. Kristian Ek
    9. Lars Harms-Ringdahl
    10. Lisskulla Zayane
    11. Malin Fijen Pacsay
    12. Malin Karlsson
    13. Marie-Helena Fjällås
    14. Nicklas Steorn
    15. Sandra Ivanovic Rubin
    16. Sofia Hallström
    17. Susanne Nordling
    18. Sverre Dahlstedt Eriksson
    19. Tomas Eriksson
    20. Tomas Melin
    21. Victoria Johansson