Uppdrag

  1. Kandidater kommunfullmäktige Ulricehamn
    1. Arne Fransson
    2. Hanna Gundberg
    3. Ingemar Basth
    4. Ingvor Carlander
    5. Kerstin Berggren
    6. Mikael Odhage
  2. Kandidater Regionfullmäktige Sjuhärad
    1. Anna Hansson
    2. Caroline Bergmann
    3. Christina Waldenström
    4. Dennis Söderberg
    5. Göran Larsson
    6. Hanna Werner
    7. Helen Persgren
    8. Ida Nilsson
    9. Ingemar Basth
    10. Johan Hellström
    11. Johanna Westerlund
    12. Kerstin Berggren
    13. Kjell Hjalmarsson
    14. Lo Göthberg Larsson
    15. Louise Bertilsson
    16. Mosa Roshanghias
    17. Peter Berg
    18. Roland Wanner
    19. Rose-Marie Grune
    20. Sassi Wemmer
    21. Thomas Larsson
    22. Thony Andreasson Aderum
    23. Tom Andersson
    24. Tony Johansson
    25. Ulrika Frick
  3. Kandidater Riksdagen Sjuhärad
    1. Anna Hansson
    2. Christina Waldenström
    3. Dennis Söderberg
    4. Gary Lång
    5. Göran Larsson
    6. Hanna Bernholdsson
    7. Hassan Siavashee
    8. Helen Persgren
    9. Ida Nilsson
    10. Ingemar Basth
    11. Johan Hellström
    12. Kjell Hjalmarsson
    13. Lo Göthberg Larsson
    14. Louise Bertilsson
    15. Madeleine Jonsson
    16. Marianne Josefsson
    17. Marita Pahlén
    18. Max Andersson
    19. Mosa Roshanghias
    20. Sassi Wemmer
    21. Thony Andreasson Aderum
    22. Tom Andersson
    23. Ulrika Frick
  4. Kommunfullmäktige Ulricehamn
    1. Arne Fransson
    2. Ingemar Basth
    3. Ingvor Carlander
  5. Regionfullmäktige Västra Götaland
    1. Birgitta Losman
    2. Carl Forsberg
    3. Elias Ytterbrink
    4. Elisabeth Gustavsson
    5. Hanna Werner
    6. Helen Persgren
    7. Ingemar Basth
    8. Joakim Larsson
    9. José Isla Vega
    10. Kader Hamakarim
    11. Karin Olofsson
    12. Madeleine Jonsson
    13. Manijeh Mehdiyar
    14. Maria Kjellberg
    15. Marika Isetorp
    16. Merete Kapstad
    17. Mikael Malm
    18. Mosa Roshanghias
    19. Nicklas Attefjord
    20. Roland Wanner
    21. Satu Rekola
    22. Soili Brunberg
    23. Sven Olsson
    24. Thomas Larsson
    25. Tina Ehn
    26. Tina Wallenius
    27. Tony Johansson
    28. Ulrika Frick
    29. Åsa Lindgren
  6. Riksvalberedningen
    1. Ariana Tanha
    2. Bengt Nordström
    3. Birgitta Skoglund
    4. Britt-Marie Rosenqvist
    5. Carl Frick
    6. Eva Ekenberg
    7. Helena Bosved
    8. Ingemar Basth
    9. Inger Schörling
    10. Ingmarie Nilsson
    11. Janette Leinonen
    12. Joakim Nordstrand
    13. Johan Hellström
    14. John Vestergren
    15. Jonas Löhnn
    16. Katrin Lundgren
    17. Katrin Wissing
    18. Klara Ellström
    19. Lena Stenström
    20. Lena Östholm Munkberg
    21. Lennart Olsen
    22. Louise Arndt
    23. Maria Söderberg
    24. Marika Isetorp
    25. Monika Bubholz
    26. Ove Johansson
    27. Petra Elf
    28. Roland Thord
    29. Sverre Dahlstedt Eriksson
    30. Tobias Adersjö
    31. Ulrika Frick
    32. Öjvind Hatt