Uppdrag

  1. Arvodeskommittén
    1. Louise Arndt
  2. Kandidater kommunfullmäktige Malmö
    1. Andreas Holmgren
    2. Annika Elwert
    3. Asma Saleh
    4. Bassem Nasr
    5. Carl-Erik Flodmark
    6. Ellen Kasimir
    7. Emelie Edström
    8. Gustav Svanborg Edén
    9. Isabella Iman Al Khafaji
    10. Janne Grönholm
    11. Johanna Öfverbeck
    12. Jouni Borglund
    13. Kami Petersen
    14. Karolin Johansson
    15. Kristina Aurell
    16. Lotte Sigurd
    17. Louise Arndt
    18. Lucas Carlsson
    19. Lutfi Zuta
    20. Malte Roos
    21. Mohamed Yassin
    22. Måns Berger
    23. Mårten Espmarker
    24. Märta Stenevi
    25. Stefana Hoti
  3. Kandidater riksdagen Malmö
    1. Asma Saleh
    2. Emelie Edström
    3. Isabella Iman Al Khafaji
    4. Johanna Öfverbeck
    5. Jouni Borglund
    6. Julia Grönholm
    7. Kami Petersen
    8. Karolin Johansson
    9. Kristina Aurell
    10. Louise Arndt
    11. Lutfi Zuta
    12. Malte Roos
    13. Mohamed Yassin
    14. My Gillberg
    15. Måns Berger
    16. Mårten Espmarker
    17. Nils Karlsson
    18. Rasmus Ling
    19. Stefana Hoti
  4. Kommunfullmäktige Malmö
    1. Anders Törnblad
    2. Bassem Nasr
    3. Johanna Öfverbeck
    4. Kami Petersen
    5. Louise Arndt
    6. Lucas Carlsson
    7. Lutfi Zuta
    8. My Gillberg
    9. Märta Stenevi
    10. Nils Karlsson
  5. Riksvalberedningen
    1. Ariana Tanha
    2. Bengt Nordström
    3. Birgitta Skoglund
    4. Britt-Marie Rosenqvist
    5. Carl Frick
    6. Eva Ekenberg
    7. Helena Bosved
    8. Ingemar Basth
    9. Inger Schörling
    10. Ingmarie Nilsson
    11. Janette Leinonen
    12. Joakim Nordstrand
    13. Johan Hellström
    14. John Vestergren
    15. Jonas Löhnn
    16. Katrin Lundgren
    17. Katrin Wissing
    18. Klara Ellström
    19. Lena Stenström
    20. Lena Östholm Munkberg
    21. Lennart Olsen
    22. Louise Arndt
    23. Maria Söderberg
    24. Marika Isetorp
    25. Monika Bubholz
    26. Ove Johansson
    27. Petra Elf
    28. Roland Thord
    29. Sverre Dahlstedt Eriksson
    30. Tobias Adersjö
    31. Ulrika Frick
    32. Öjvind Hatt
  6. Valberedningen Miljöpartiet Malmö
    1. Birgitta Lybegård
    2. Jonas Nilsson
    3. Lotte Sigurd
    4. Louise Arndt
    5. Tobias Gustavsson
  7. Valnämnden
    1. Eva Winberg
    2. Louise Arndt