Uppdrag

  1. Kandidater kommunfullmäktige Mölndal
    1. Amanda Borneke
    2. Anders Dahlgren
    3. Annika Bjerrhede
    4. Camilla Lagerqvist
    5. Hans Sternlycke
    6. Jennie Rodin
    7. Kader Hamakarim
    8. My Högfeldt
    9. Rasmus Draklander
    10. Ulla-Carin Moberg
    11. Ulrika Frick
  2. Kandidater Regionfullmäktige Sjuhärad
    1. Anna Hansson
    2. Caroline Bergmann
    3. Christina Waldenström
    4. Dennis Söderberg
    5. Göran Larsson
    6. Hanna Werner
    7. Helen Persgren
    8. Ida Nilsson
    9. Ingemar Basth
    10. Johan Hellström
    11. Johanna Westerlund
    12. Kerstin Berggren
    13. Kjell Hjalmarsson
    14. Lo Göthberg Larsson
    15. Louise Bertilsson
    16. Mosa Roshanghias
    17. Peter Berg
    18. Roland Wanner
    19. Rose-Marie Grune
    20. Sassi Wemmer
    21. Thomas Larsson
    22. Thony Andreasson Aderum
    23. Tom Andersson
    24. Tony Johansson
    25. Ulrika Frick
  3. Kandidater Riksdagen Sjuhärad
    1. Anna Hansson
    2. Christina Waldenström
    3. Dennis Söderberg
    4. Gary Lång
    5. Göran Larsson
    6. Hanna Bernholdsson
    7. Hassan Siavashee
    8. Helen Persgren
    9. Ida Nilsson
    10. Ingemar Basth
    11. Johan Hellström
    12. Kjell Hjalmarsson
    13. Lo Göthberg Larsson
    14. Louise Bertilsson
    15. Madeleine Jonsson
    16. Marianne Josefsson
    17. Marita Pahlén
    18. Max Andersson
    19. Mosa Roshanghias
    20. Sassi Wemmer
    21. Thony Andreasson Aderum
    22. Tom Andersson
    23. Ulrika Frick
  4. Kollektivtrafiknämnden Västra Götaland
    1. Lotta Robertsson Harén
    2. Maria Kjellberg
    3. Ulrika Frick
  5. Kommunfullmäktige Mölndal
    1. Anders Dahlgren
    2. Annika Bjerrhede
    3. Carina Blomgren
    4. Jennie Rodin
    5. Kader Hamakarim
    6. My Högfeldt
    7. Rasmus Draklander
    8. Ulla-Carin Moberg
    9. Ulrika Frick
  6. Kommunstyrelsen Mölndal
    1. My Högfeldt
    2. Ulrika Frick
  7. Regionfullmäktige Västra Götaland
    1. Anna Hansson
    2. Elias Ytterbrink
    3. Erik Johansson
    4. Esther O'Hara
    5. Eva Ternegren
    6. Göran Larsson
    7. Hans-Joachim Isenheim
    8. Helen Persgren
    9. Jonas Blomster
    10. Kader Hamakarim
    11. Karin Olofsson
    12. Khaliif Mahamuud
    13. Lo Göthberg Larsson
    14. Madeleine Jonsson
    15. Maria Kjellberg
    16. Marianne Bonnevier
    17. Nicklas Attefjord
    18. Peter Sögaard
    19. Tina Ehn
    20. Tony Johansson
    21. Ulrika Frick
  8. Regionkandidater Västra
    1. Amanda Andersson
    2. Azar Hedemalm
    3. Esther O'Hara
    4. Göran Larsson
    5. Hans Sternlycke
    6. Janine Alm Ericson
    7. Kader Hamakarim
    8. Kia Nordqvist
    9. Lise Augustsson
    10. Maria Kjellberg
    11. Marika Isetorp
    12. Mattias Hammenfors
    13. My Högfeldt
    14. Nicklas Attefjord
    15. Petra Elf
    16. Rasmus Draklander
    17. Sven Olsson
    18. Tony Johansson
    19. Ulrika Frick
  9. Riksdagskandidater Fyrbodal
    1. Anna Hansson
    2. Anna Sibinska
    3. Annasofia Alexandersson
    4. AnnaTora Huss
    5. Azar Hedemalm
    6. Bengt Bivrin
    7. Emma Nohrén
    8. Esther O'Hara
    9. Gunnel Dirsäter
    10. Göran Larsson
    11. Joakim Larsson
    12. Johan Söderpalm
    13. Kader Hamakarim
    14. Khaliif Mahamuud
    15. Leon Viking
    16. Lotta Robertsson Harén
    17. Marika Isetorp
    18. Max Andersson
    19. Nicklas Attefjord
    20. Peter Rådberg
    21. Sofia Falander
    22. Sven Hansson
    23. Sven Olsson
    24. Thony Andreasson Aderum
    25. Tina Wallenius
    26. Ulrika Frick
    27. Vivian Uddén
    28. Yngve Johansson
  10. Riksdagskandidater Västra
    1. Anna Hansson
    2. Azar Hedemalm
    3. Esther O'Hara
    4. Hans Sternlycke
    5. Janine Alm Ericson
    6. Kader Hamakarim
    7. Leila Ali Elmi
    8. Lucas Henriksson
    9. Maria Kjellberg
    10. Marika Isetorp
    11. Max Andersson
    12. My Högfeldt
    13. Nicklas Attefjord
    14. Petra Elf
    15. Sven Olsson
    16. Ulrika Frick
  11. Riksvalberedningen
    1. Ariana Tanha
    2. Bengt Nordström
    3. Birgitta Skoglund
    4. Britt-Marie Rosenqvist
    5. Carl Frick
    6. Eva Ekenberg
    7. Helena Bosved
    8. Ingemar Basth
    9. Inger Schörling
    10. Ingmarie Nilsson
    11. Janette Leinonen
    12. Joakim Nordstrand
    13. Johan Hellström
    14. John Vestergren
    15. Jonas Löhnn
    16. Katrin Lundgren
    17. Katrin Wissing
    18. Klara Ellström
    19. Lena Stenström
    20. Lena Östholm Munkberg
    21. Lennart Olsen
    22. Louise Arndt
    23. Maria Söderberg
    24. Marika Isetorp
    25. Monika Bubholz
    26. Ove Johansson
    27. Petra Elf
    28. Roland Thord
    29. Sverre Dahlstedt Eriksson
    30. Tobias Adersjö
    31. Ulrika Frick
    32. Öjvind Hatt
  12. Styrelse MP Västra Götaland
    1. Emma Nohrén
    2. Göran Larsson
    3. Hillevi Werring
    4. Jonas Blomster
    5. Kia Nordqvist
    6. Leon Viking
    7. Lo Göthberg Larsson
    8. Marianne Bonnevier
    9. Nicklas Attefjord
    10. Petra Elf
    11. Tom Andersson
    12. Ulrika Frick
    13. Yngve Johansson